Kreisdamenvergleichswettkämpfe

Wettkämpfe 2019

 

geändert am: 21.10..2019

Luftgewehr

Luftgewehr - Freistehend
Einzelwertung
PlatzNameKreisApril 7, 2019July 7, 2019October 20, 2019Gesamt„beste 2“
1Jana ErstfeldSG3923963941182790
2Melanie MedekRS3633643691096733
3Carina MedekRS3673393591065726
4Petra GoldkampSG3513550706706
5Natascha DeSouzaRS3540342696696
6Christa GoldkampSG340321326987666
7Janette BaronSG36800368368
8Lara Sophie HeringRS36300363363
Mannschaftswertung
PlatzKreisApril 7, 2019July 7, 2019October 20, 2019Gesamt
1Solingen111110727202903
2Remscheid109870310702871

Luftgewehr Auflage

Luftgewehr - Auflage
Einzelwertung
PlatzNameKreisApril 7, 2019July 7, 2019October 20, 2019Gesamt„beste 2“
1Andrea HölterhofSG317.6316.8318.1952.5635.7
2Ute KleinSG315.4316.40631.8631.8
3Margit ZaßSG315.4315.6313.5944.5631
4Bärbel StremelSG311.1314.6313.5939.2628.1
5Ulrike SchönthalSG311.5310.9315.6938627.1
6Marion ReimerRS313.80312.8626.6626.6
7Christina ReiffersSG310.3314.5305.7930.5624.8
8Gisela GohrbandtSG309311.3312932.3623.3
9Beate MasucciRS308.5302.9310.7922.1619.2
10Sandra RöslerRS0308.4306614.4614.4
11Iris HärtelRS301.9299.6309910.5610.9
12Hannelore KerliesSG0307.70307.7307.7
Mannschaftswertung
PlatzKreisApril 7, 2019July 7, 2019October 20, 2019Gesamt
1Solingen948.4948.8947.22844.4
2Remscheid924.2910.9932.52767.6