Kreisdamenvergleichswettkämpfe

Wettkämpfe 2019

20.10.2019 in Balken

geändert am: 09.07.2019

Luftgewehr

Einzelwertung       
PlatzNameVornameKreisApril 7, 2019July 7, 2019October 20, 2019Gesamt
1ErstfeldJanaSolingen392396788
2MedekMelanieRemscheid363364727
3GoldkampPetraSolingen351355706
4MedekCarinaRemscheid367339706
5GoldkampChristaSolingen340321661
6BaronJanetteSolingen3680368
7HeringLara SophieRemscheid3630363
8DeSouzaNataschaRemscheid3540354
Mannschaftswertung
PlatzKreisApril 7, 2019July 7, 2019October 20, 2019Gesamt
1Solingen11111072

Luftgewehr Auflage

          
Einzelwertung
PlatzNameVornameKreisApril 7, 2019July 7, 2019October 20, 2019Gesamt
1HölterhoffAndreaSolingen317.6316.8634.4
2KleinUteSolingen315.4316.4631.8
3ZaßMargitSolingen315.4315.6631
4Stremel BärbelSolingen311.1314.6625.7
5ReiffersChristinaSolingen310.3314.5624.8
6SchönthalUlrikeSolingen311.5310.9622.4
7GohrbandtGiselaSolingen309311.3620.3
8MasucciBeateRemscheid308.5302.9611.4
9HärtelIrisRemscheid301.9299.6601.5
10ReimerMarionRemscheid313.80313.8
11RöslerSandraRemscheid0308.4308.4
12KerliesHanneloreSolingen0307.7307.7
Mannschaftswertung
PlatzKreisApril 7, 2019July 7, 2019June 20, 2019Gesamt
1Solingen948.4948.8
2Remscheid924.2919